รายชื่อนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่  6/1  ปีการศึกษา 2560
เลขที่   ชื่อ - สกุลนักเรียน เลขประจำตัว ชั้นเดิม ชั้นใหม่
1 เด็กชาย สิทธิพร นกแก้ว 12997 5/1 ป.6/1
2 เด็กชาย ฑามรวุฒิ บุญต่อ 13001 5/1 ป.6/1
3 เด็กชาย อภิวิชญ์ ห้วยลึก 13094 5/1 ป.6/1
4 เด็กชาย ณัฐชนน ศรีวารินทร์ 13095 5/1 ป.6/1
5 เด็กชาย ชุติพันธุ์ ไชยโย 13096 5/1 ป.6/1
6 เด็กชาย ธนกร รัสมะโน 13097 5/1 ป.6/1
7 เด็กชาย ภูวสันต์ ขวัญสงค์ 13098 5/1 ป.6/1
8 เด็กชาย ชยากร หอยสังข์ 13099 5/1 ป.6/1
9 เด็กชาย สิรภพ รัสมะโน 13100 5/1 ป.6/1
10 เด็กชาย กันต์กวี กำเนิดมณี 13101 5/1 ป.6/1
11 เด็กชาย ศุภณัฐ แก้วนาบอน 13102 5/1 ป.6/1
12 เด็กชาย พิษณุ แกล้วทนง 14299 5/1 ป.6/1
13 เด็กหญิง ธิดารัตน์ ไสยวงศ์ 12615 5/1 ป.6/1
14 เด็กหญิง ปิ่นแก้ว บุญอมร 12655 5/1 ป.6/1
15 เด็กหญิง ธมลวรรณ บัวทอง 12742 5/1 ป.6/1
16 เด็กหญิง ปณิตา โกมิน 13006 5/1 ป.6/1
17 เด็กหญิง อังคณา ชูโลก 13013 5/1 ป.6/1
18 เด็กหญิง หทัยชนก ศรีอุฬาร์ 13015 5/1 ป.6/1
19 เด็กหญิง ทิพย์นที สายมณี 13103 5/1 ป.6/1
20 เด็กหญิง ธัญญภรณ์ ฤทธิรงค์ 13104 5/1 ป.6/1
21 เด็กหญิง ศศิวิมล ศรีวิจิตต์ 13105 5/1 ป.6/1
22 เด็กหญิง สุภัชญา เกตุกำพล 13106 5/1 ป.6/1
23 เด็กหญิง จิรนุช ตรีสินธ์ 13107 5/1 ป.6/1
24 เด็กหญิง สุภัสสรา สมพันธ์ 13108 5/1 ป.6/1
25 เด็กหญิง กนิษฐา ณนุวงษ์ 13109 5/1 ป.6/1
26 เด็กหญิง ปิ่นฤทัย บุญอมร 13110 5/1 ป.6/1
27 เด็กหญิง ศิริธรณ์ ไชยรักษ์ 13111 5/1 ป.6/1
28 เด็กหญิง กัญญาณัฐ วงศ์เกษร 13112 5/1 ป.6/1
29 เด็กหญิง ณัฎฐณิชา หนูรักษ์ 13113 5/1 ป.6/1
30 เด็กหญิง อภิสรา ชัยสา 13114 5/1 ป.6/1
31 เด็กหญิง วัชฎาภรณ์ โมกศึก 13115 5/1 ป.6/1
32 เด็กหญิง เสาวรัตน์ ออนสา 13116 5/1 ป.6/1
33 เด็กหญิง กัลทรียา คำวิจิตร 13117 5/1 ป.6/1
34 เด็กหญิง ธิดารัตน์ โพธิ์ทิพย์ 13118 5/1 ป.6/1
35 เด็กหญิง ชนม์ชนก จันทร์รงค์ 13119 5/1 ป.6/1


รายชื่อนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่  6/2  ปีการศึกษา 2560
เลขที่   ชื่อ - สกุลนักเรียน เลขประจำตัว ชั้นเดิม ชั้นใหม่
1 เด็กชาย กฤษฏิ์  วงศ์อนุ 12645 5/2 ป.6/2
2 เด็กชาย สุนิทัตน์ ดาวโด่ง 12996 5/2 ป.6/2
3 เด็กชาย ทีรโชติ นนทะเสน 13003 5/2 ป.6/2
4 เด็กชาย ถิรวัฒน์ แสนบูราณ 13035 5/2 ป.6/2
5 เด็กชาย ธนากรณ์ ด้วงแก้ว 13126 5/2 ป.6/2
6 เด็กชาย รงฤทธิ์ คุ่ยคุ้ย 13134 5/2 ป.6/2
7 เด็กชาย วีระภาพ   โอสถทิพย์บำรุง 13153 5/2 ป.6/2
8 เด็กชาย ก้องนเรนทร์ การิกาญจน์ 13161 5/2 ป.6/2
9 เด็กชาย ศิวนัตร์ คูลิเอก 13196 5/2 ป.6/2
10 เด็กชาย เจตน์สฤตฎิ์ ชูเมือง 13907 5/2 ป.6/2
11 เด็กชาย พายุ   เพ็ชรสุวรรณ 14068 5/2 ป.6/2
12 เด็กชาย อรรถสิทธิ์ เพ็ชรปรางค์ 14305 5/4 ป.6/2
13 เด็กชาย กรวิชญ์ เกื้อเกตุ 14367 5/6 ป.6/2
14 เด็กหญิง พรพิมล สุทธิ์ญาน 12612 5/6 ป.6/2
15 เด็กหญิง ปาริดา จันทร์มาศ 12654 5/2 ป.6/2
16 เด็กหญิง เบญญาภา เกตุสมบัติ 13140 5/2 ป.6/2
17 เด็กหญิง ปุษยา ชลบุตร 13143 5/2 ป.6/2
18 เด็กหญิง จุฑามาศ พาลุกา 13145 5/2 ป.6/2
19 เด็กหญิง ศันสนีย์ ศรีเจริญ 13169 5/2 ป.6/2
20 เด็กหญิง พิชยา บุรินทร์โกษฐ์ 13171 5/2 ป.6/2
21 เด็กหญิง กุสุมา ขุนยาน 13174 5/2 ป.6/2
22 เด็กหญิง พิชญ์ชยาภัคร ทองไชย 13175 5/2 ป.6/2
23 เด็กหญิง กุลธิดา  ชนะพล 13192 5/2 ป.6/2
24 เด็กหญิง อริศรา ยอดนารี 13193 5/2 ป.6/2
25 เด็กหญิง ณัฐชภรณ์   นิจนารถ 13207 5/2 ป.6/2
26 เด็กหญิง บัณฑิตา ชูช่วง 13208 5/2 ป.6/2
27 เด็กหญิง สรัลภรณ์ หัสภาค 13209 5/2 ป.6/2
28 เด็กหญิง สุคนธวา   เขียวจีน 13212 5/2 ป.6/2
29 เด็กหญิง นารีรัตน์ ยันตะศิริ 13213 5/2 ป.6/2
30 เด็กหญิง กัณฑนา   ซ่อมยุ้น 13215 5/2 ป.6/2
31 เด็กหญิง กัญญาภัค ไชยชาญยุทธ์ 13216 5/2 ป.6/2
32 เด็กหญิง เพชรไพลิน   ยอดมณีย์ 13228 5/2 ป.6/2
33 เด็กหญิง ชนัญชิดา   ชูยงค์ 13230 5/2 ป.6/2
34 เด็กหญิง อภัสรา มั่นคง 13428 5/3 ป.6/2
35 เด็กหญิง ภัทรวดี   พัฒภูมิ 13701 5/2 ป.6/2
36 เด็กหญิง เมธาวดี   เอกบุตร 13725 5/2 ป.6/2
37 เด็กหญิง ชลธิชา  แก้วขาว 13735 5/2 ป.6/2
38 เด็กหญิง กนกพร   อร่ามศักดิ์ 13982 5/2 ป.6/2
39 เด็กหญิง วรางคณา จันสุข 14052 5/6 ป.6/2
40 เด็กหญิง อารียา   คงสำราญ 14073 5/2 ป.6/2
41 เด็กหญิง กัญญาวีร์ ศักดิ์ธานี 14282 5/2 ป.6/2
42 เด็กหญิง อุดมพร รัตนราช 14309 5/4 ป.6/2
43 เด็กหญิง พิชญา คุปตะธรรม 14607 5/5 ป.6/2
44 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐศมน ลิ้มวงศ์วรากร 14612 5/3 ป.6/2


รายชื่อนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่  6/3  ปีการศึกษา 2560
เลขที่   ชื่อ - สกุลนักเรียน เลขประจำตัว ชั้นเดิม ชั้นใหม่
1 เด็กชาย เทพพนม หงษ์คงคา 12598 5/6 ป.6/3
2 เด็กชาย วีรภัทร แสนเสนา 12607 5/4 ป.6/3
3 เด็กชาย วงศกร วัฒนภูบริบูรณ์ 12623 5/3 ป.6/3
4 เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ สร้อยสังทอง 12625 5/6 ป.6/3
5 เด็กชาย กฤชณัท พิชัยยุทธ์ 12627 5/3 ป.6/3
6 เด็กชาย ธีรศักดิ์ สุธาโพชน์ 12628 5/6 ป.6/3
7 เด็กชาย วัชรพล บัวยะฤทธิ์ 12629 5/6 ป.6/3
8 เด็กชาย ศุภชัย กายภูมิ 12641 5/5 ป.6/3
9 เด็กชาย กีรวิชญ์ เวียงแสง 12646 5/6 ป.6/3
10 เด็กชาย อภิรักษ์ ดำมี 12650 5/3 ป.6/3
11 เด็กชาย ณชานนท์ จุลแก้ว 12863 5/5 ป.6/3
12 เด็กชาย ธันชนิต สุคนธามาศ 13131 5/3 ป.6/3
13 เด็กชาย อัษฎาวุฒิ หมื่นวรดี 13177 5/4 ป.6/3
14 เด็กชาย บุญฤทธิ์ ธวัชรัตน์ 13180 5/6 ป.6/3
15 เด็กชาย สรวิศ ศิริพงศ์ 13184 5/4 ป.6/3
16 เด็กชาย ปิยวัฒน์ ศากยะโรจน์ 13201 5/5 ป.6/3
17 เด็กชาย ธนวิชญ์ จันทร์มณีย์ 13202 5/3 ป.6/3
18 เด็กชาย สุรศักดิ์ อินทร์จันทร์ 13206 5/3 ป.6/3
19 เด็กชาย อภิวิชญ์ คมสัน 13218 5/2 ป.6/3
20 เด็กชาย ธนภัทร เกสร 13225 5/4 ป.6/3
21 เด็กชาย ธวัชชัย สุวรรณ์ 13393 5/6 ป.6/3
22 เด็กชาย กิตติธัช โพธิวิมาศ 13809 5/4 ป.6/3
23 เด็กชาย สักกะ บุตรพรหม 13904 5/4 ป.6/3
24 เด็กชาย อิสระ เยี่ยงกุลเชาว์ 14005 5/6 ป.6/3
25 เด็กชาย ปกฉัตร เชื้อชมสุข     ป.6/3
26 เด็กหญิง กรกช นารีพล 12618 5/4 ป.6/3
27 เด็กหญิง บัณฑิตา ไชยรักษ์ 12630 5/3 ป.6/3
28 เด็กหญิง วิรัชญา จันทร์เสวต 12631 5/6 ป.6/3
29 เด็กหญิง ปิยมาศ บุญเรือง 12718 5/5 ป.6/3
30 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา กำแพงแก้ว 13011 5/3 ป.6/3
31 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐกานต์ แวววันจิตร 13016 5/4 ป.6/3
32 เด็กหญิง สุนิสา ตลึงจิตร 13018 5/6 ป.6/3
33 เด็กหญิง ชุติมน หนุ่มนา 13141 5/5 ป.6/3
34 เด็กหญิง กนกพร สายควรเกย 13142 5/3 ป.6/3
35 เด็กหญิง ลินลาวดี ไกลถิ่น 13167 5/4 ป.6/3
36 เด็กหญิง จุฑามาศ หนูทอง 13170 5/5 ป.6/3
37 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา เกลี้ยงกลม 13172 5/5 ป.6/3
38 เด็กหญิง อัจจิมา  อ่อนภักดี 13214 5/2 ป.6/3
39 เด็กหญิง ญาดาวดี เชียดรัมย์ 13436 5/4 ป.6/3
40 เด็กหญิง ปามิกา ศรีโมรา 14003 5/6 ป.6/3


รายชื่อนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่  6/4  ปีการศึกษา 2560
เลขที่   ชื่อ - สกุลนักเรียน เลขประจำตัว ชั้นเดิม ชั้นใหม่
1 เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ โชติช่วง 11886 6/4 ป.6/4
2 เด็กชาย พงค์ภัค บัวเพ็ชร์ 12253 5/3 ป.6/4
3 เด็กชาย อดิศักดิ์ คาวินธร 12602 5/6 ป.6/4
4 เด็กชาย อรรถภูมิ กายฤทธิ์ 12624 5/3 ป.6/4
5 เด็กชาย สุทธิพญา หกราโชติ 12626 5/3 ป.6/4
6 เด็กชาย นวพล กุลการ 12639 5/5 ป.6/4
7 เด็กชาย สราวุธ จิตต์เพ็ง 12644 5/4 ป.6/4
8 เด็กชาย ธาดา ช่วยเกิด 12647 5/3 ป.6/4
9 เด็กชาย ปิยวัฒน์ธนา บุญมาก 12669 5/6 ป.6/4
10 เด็กชาย จักรพรรดิ บุตรศรีแก้ว 12999 5/5 ป.6/4
11 เด็กชาย นัฐภูมิ พิศแลงาม 13002 5/6 ป.6/4
12 เด็กชาย ณัฐชาติ เข็มขาว 13128 5/6 ป.6/4
13 เด็กชาย จตุรวิชญ์ ไทยฤทธิ์ 13130 5/5 ป.6/4
14 เด็กชาย นฤเบศ หูไทสงค์ 13133 5/6 ป.6/4
15 เด็กชาย กิตติ ดวงปัญญา 13178 5/3 ป.6/4
16 เด็กชาย กรกฤษ ธรรมโชติ 13179 5/3 ป.6/4
17 เด็กชาย วรัฒน์ ลับแสง 13196 5/3 ป.6/4
18 เด็กชาย สิทธิเลิศ ครุฑธามาศ 13199 5/6 ป.6/4
19 เด็กชาย ปฐมพงษ์ ทับทิม 13200 5/5 ป.6/4
20 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ กลสามัญ 13219 5/6 ป.6/4
21 เด็กชาย เกษฎากรณ์ ชุมธรรม 13221 5/4 ป.6/4
22 เด็กชาย ชยตว์ ราชกิจ 13710 5/5 ป.6/4
23 เด็กชาย เจริญชัย แสงอรุณ 13905 5/5 ป.6/4
24 เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ ชื่นชม 14006 5/3 ป.6/4
25 เด็กชาย ณัฐธัญ รติกุลธนทรัพย์ 14051 5/4 ป.6/4
26 เด็กหญิง มุกอันดา วิลาศลักษณ์ 12611 5/2 ป.6/4
27 เด็กหญิง รสิกา อิศรเดช 12632 5/4 ป.6/4
28 เด็กหญิง นริศา คุณขยัน 12637 5/5 ป.6/4
29 เด็กหญิง อัญชุลี บัวทอง 12638 5/5 ป.6/4
30 เด็กหญิง อาทิตยา ชายคีรี 12656 5/3 ป.6/4
31 เด็กหญิง จิรวรรณ์ เดชเดโช 13138 5/4 ป.6/4
32 เด็กหญิง เพ็ญพิชชา ขุนไชยการ 13144 5/5 ป.6/4
33 เด็กหญิง วริษา วรินทร 13164 5/5 ป.6/4
34 เด็กหญิง วาสนา สุวรรณ์อาสน์ 13173 5/5 ป.6/4
35 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ใจ องอาจ 13189 5/3 ป.6/4
36 เด็กหญิง โชติรส กาละ 13191 5/3 ป.6/4
37 เด็กหญิง อาภัสรา นพเก้า 13231 5/5 ป.6/4
38 เด็กหญิง ภัทราพร   หยู่ทิพย์ 13887 5/2 ป.6/4
39 เด็กหญิง ทราภรณ์ หนูแก้ว 14294 5/6 ป.6/4
40 เด็กหญิง นาราภัทร แก้วฤทธิ์ 14368 5/6 ป.6/4


รายชื่อนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่  6/5  ปีการศึกษา 2560
เลขที่   ชื่อ - สกุลนักเรียน เลขประจำตัว ชั้นเดิม ชั้นใหม่
1 เด็กชาย เอกพจน์ หนูดำ 12233 5/4 ป.6/5
2 เด็กชาย อิศรศักดิ์ แก้วไทย 12648 5/5 ป.6/5
3 เด็กชาย ปฐมพงศ์ เกษมปาน 12692 5/6 ป.6/5
4 เด็กชาย จุลจักร รักประสงค์ 12709 5/6 ป.6/5
5 เด็กชาย ศราวุธ การะนัด 12841 5/3 ป.6/5
6 เด็กชาย กฤษฎา คชาพล 12993 5/5 ป.6/5
7 เด็กชาย ณัฐฑพล กูลภักดี 13124 5/4 ป.6/5
8 เด็กชาย พิทยุตม์ กราพันธ์ 13125 5/2 ป.6/5
9 เด็กชาย วุฒธิชัย รักษาพรรรณ์ 13132 5/6 ป.6/5
10 เด็กชาย กฤษณะ ขมุนจิตร 13136 5/5 ป.6/5
11 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต ธราพร 13151 5/3 ป.6/5
12 เด็กชาย ณัชพล สำเภาทอง 13154 5/4 ป.6/5
13 เด็กชาย รัตน์ยุทธ์ อร่ามศักดิ์ 13159 5/5 ป.6/5
14 เด็กชาย นิติธร เกื้อชู 13181 5/2 ป.6/5
15 เด็กชาย โกมล ทองอ่อน 13205 5/5 ป.6/5
16 เด็กชาย ทักษ์ดนัย นิยมทรัพย์ 13223 5/5 ป.6/5
17 เด็กชาย ฑอภิภัทร สถาพร 13395 5/5 ป.6/5
18 เด็กชาย อภิสิทธิ์ ทองเกียว 13733 5/3 ป.6/5
19 เด็กชาย นพฤทธิ์ มาวงศ์นอก 13999 5/3 ป.6/5
20 เด็กชาย ณัฐพงศ์   จิ้วบุญชู 14053 5/2 ป.6/5
21 เด็กชาย ติณณ์ จันทร์หอม 14055 5/5 ป.6/5
22 เด็กชาย ธรรมวงศ์ วิจิตร์ 14056 5/3 ป.6/5
23 เด็กชาย อชิรวัฒน์ บุตรวงษ์ 14304 5/5 ป.6/5
24 เด็กหญิง อภิญญา ธรรมชาติ 12614 5/2 ป.6/5
25 เด็กหญิง กัญญาณัฐ  หมั่นถนอม 12616 5/2 ป.6/5
26 เด็กหญิง ปราวี โชติมณี 12635 5/6 ป.6/5
27 เด็กหญิง กรกนก ควรรำพึง 12650 5/3 ป.6/5
28 เด็กหญิง ณัฐธิดา จินดาวนิชย์ 12850 5/3 ป.6/5
29 เด็กหญิง วริณญา ชมเช้า 13012 5/4 ป.6/5
30 เด็กหญิง มนัดดา มานพศิลป์ 13014 5/5 ป.6/5
31 เด็กหญิง ทิพย์เกสร แขกพงศ์ 13020 5/3 ป.6/5
32 เด็กหญิง พรรณิกา สุวรรณ์อาส 13147 5/6 ป.6/5
33 เด็กหญิง นันท์สินี สองหลง 13165 5/6 ป.6/5
34 เด็กหญิง เอมิกา วงศ์น้อย 13176 5/3 ป.6/5
35 เด็กหญิง ณัฐริกา แก้วชื่น 13188 5/5 ป.6/5
36 เด็กหญิง พิชญธิดา แดงงาม 13194 5/4 ป.6/5
37 เด็กหญิง เพชรฎา จันทร์ภักดี 13392 5/4 ป.6/5
38 เด็กหญิง ณีระภัทร วงศ์โถง 13738 5/6 ป.6/5
39 เด็กหญิง พัทธ์ธีรา ใจกระจ่าง 14284 5/6 ป.6/5
40 เด็กหญิง รัตติภรณ์ พิมพกาญจน์ 14313 5/5 ป.6/5


รายชื่อนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่  6/6  ปีการศึกษา 2560
เลขที่   ชื่อ - สกุลนักเรียน เลขประจำตัว ชั้นเดิม ชั้นใหม่
1 เด็กชาย ศราวุฒิ เอี่ยมสุด 12285 5/6 ป.6/6
2 เด็กชาย พชร เมราช 12546 5/3 ป.6/6
3 เด็กชาย สุวัฒน์ ทองศรีเกตุ 12601 5/4 ป.6/6
4 เด็กชาย ธนวัตร์ สุทธิกาญจน์ 12604 5/3 ป.6/6
5 เด็กชาย ภาณุพงศ์ สุขวั้น 12608 5/6 ป.6/6
6 เด็กชาย ภูมิฤทธิ์ ไหมแก้ว 12610 5/5 ป.6/6
7 เด็กชาย อัชฌาณลย์ อะเนก 12640 5/4 ป.6/6
8 เด็กชาย ธนัตนันท์ ละมัด 12643 5/6 ป.6/6
9 เด็กชาย ศตวรรษ โกมัย 13091 5/4 ป.6/6
10 เด็กชาย อนันตชัย ไชยโย 13127 5/3 ป.6/6
11 เด็กชาย ศุภชัย โชติช่วง 13155 5/5 ป.6/6
12 เด็กชาย ปิยโชติ ปิ่นละมัย 13158 5/6 ป.6/6
13 เด็กชาย สิรวิชญ์ วงษ์ปราง 13182 5/4 ป.6/6
14 เด็กชาย สฐาปกรณ์ สามัคคี 13183 5/3 ป.6/6
15 เด็กชาย สรศักดิ์ นวลประจักษ์ 13185 5/5 ป.6/6
16 เด็กชาย นนทนันท์ พลสวัสดิ์ 13198 5/4 ป.6/6
17 เด็กชาย ณัฐพงศ์ เฉลิมวรรณ 13203 5/4 ป.6/6
18 เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ หอมหวน 13220 5/3 ป.6/6
19 เด็กชาย รัฐภูมิ โสวภาค 13429 5/6 ป.6/6
20 เด็กชาย สราวุฒิ อนันตพืช 13562 5/4 ป.6/6
21 เด็กชาย ศุภวิชญ์ พรหมดวง 13724 5/5 ป.6/6
22 เด็กชาย ปฏิพัทธ์ ริวรรณพันธ์ 13903 5/4 ป.6/6
23 เด็กชาย วชิรวิทย์ จิตรวิรัตน์ 14215 5/4 ป.6/6
24 เด็กชาย ฐิตินันท์ กลิ่นเมือง 14290 5/5 ป.6/6
25 เด็กชาย นิทิพัฒน์ สุวรรณแก้ว 14373 5/5 ป.6/6
26 เด็กหญิง จันทิมา ขุนแสง 12188 6/6 ป.6/6
27 เด็กหญิง ภัทรวรรณ ขวัญมณี 12613 5/5 ป.6/6
28 เด็กหญิง กุสุมา ชายคีรี 12651 5/4 ป.6/6
29 เด็กหญิง อรอุมา พาชีรัก 12657 5/4 ป.6/6
30 เด็กหญิง นุรลัยนา แยงกุลเชา 13005 5/4 ป.6/6
31 เด็กหญิง ฉายมณี มีสุข 13007 5/3 ป.6/6
32 เด็กหญิง กฤติยาภรณ์ กาญจนะ 13019 5/4 ป.6/6
33 เด็กหญิง อาทิตยา ศรสำราญ 13081 6/6 ป.6/6
34 เด็กหญิง พรพิมล เมราช 13166 5/4 ป.6/6
35 เด็กหญิง อรวรรณ ศรีทวี 13190 5/4 ป.6/6
36 เด็กหญิง ณิชาภัทร อร่ามฉิม 13211 5/6 ป.6/6
37 เด็กหญิง ธัญญาลักษณ์ มากทอง 13229 5/3 ป.6/6
38 เด็กหญิง ศศินา ศรีเมือง 13232 5/3 ป.6/6
39 เด็กหญิง ณัฐชยา มฤคี 13233 5/2 ป.6/6
40 เด็กหญิง ณัฐริกา เมฆาวรรณ์ 13394 5/6 ป.6/6
41 เด็กหญิง ปิยวดี สินดำ 13910 5/3 ป.6/6
42 เด็กหญิง เปมิกา แสนเสนา 14061 5/6 ป.6/6